Termine & Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa. 15.09.18 14:00 C-Jugend HSG Pyrbaum-Seligenporten 13:14
  16:00 A-Jugend HC Hersbruck e.V 15:21
So. 22.09.18 17:00 SG Rohr/Pavelsbach A-Jugend 29:15
So. 30.09.18 10:20 HSG Pyrbaum-Seligenporten D-Jugend 12:9
  12:00 D-Jugend JSG Nürnberger Land 9:25
Sa. 06.10.18 11:40 HSG Pyrbaum-Seligenporten II D-Jugend 15:11
  13:20 D-Jugend HSG Berching/Pollanten 13:15
So. 14.10.18 17:00 C-Jugend 1861 Amberg e.V 23:6
  19:00 Damen SV Buckenhofen 19:28
So. 21.10.18 14:00 TV Hilpotstein C-Jugend 21:29
So. 28.10.18 12:00 Damen HSG Pyrbaum-Seligenporten 16:27
So. 04.11.18 14:00 A-Jugend SpVgg Diepersdorf 26:32
Sa. 10.11.18 17:00 HSG Berching/Pollanten Damen 35:20
  16:00 A-Jugend HC Weiden 37:15
Sa. 17.11.18 11:00 HSG Pyrbaum-Seligenporten A-Jugend  
So. 18.11.18 10:00 D-Jugend HSG Pyrbaum-Seligenporten II  
  12:30 JSG Nürnberger Land D-Jugend  
  16:00 C-Jugend HG Eckental  
  18:00 Damen SpVgg Diepersdorf  
So. 25.11.18 12:30 Damen HC Hersbuck e.V  
Sa. 01.12.18 11:00 DJK Neumarkt C-Jugend  
So. 02.12.18 11:40 SG Rohr/Pavelsbach D-Jugend  
  13:20 D-Jugend HSG Pyrbaum-Seligenporten  
  15:15 SC Eltersdorf Damen  
So. 09.12.18 11:00 Nabburg/schwarzenfeld A-Jugend  
Sa. 15.12.18 10:50 HSG Berching/Pollanten D-Jugend  
  12:15 HC Hersbuch e.V C-Jugend  
  12:30 D-Jugend SG Rohr/Pavelsbach  
So. 20.01.19 12:00 A-Jugend TV Wackersdorf  
Sa. 26.01.19 16:00 HC Hersbruck e.V A-Jugend  
So. 27.01.19 15:00 HSG Pyrbaum-Seligenporten C-Jugend  
  17:00 SV Buckenhofen Damen  
So. 03.02.19 13:00 A-Jugend SG Rohr/Pavelsbach  
Sa. 09.02.19 14:30 1861 Amberg e.V. C-Jugend  
  15:00 TV Wackersdorf A-Jugend  
  20:00 HSG Pyrbaum-Seligenporten Damen  
Sa. 16.02.19 16:00 HC Hersbruck e.V Damen  
So. 17.02.19 14:15 C-Jugend TV Hilpoltstein  
Sa. 23.02.19 18:00 SpVgg Diepersdorf A-Jugend  
  19:00 Damen HSG Berching/Pollanten  
Sa. 02.03.19 12:30 C-Jugend DJK Weiden  
  14:30 Damen TSV Winkelhaid II  
Sa. 09.03.19 18:00 SpVgg Diepersdorf Damen  
So. 10.03.19 10:30 HG Eckental C-Jugend  
  15:00 HC Weiden A-Jugend  
So. 17.03.19 10:00 C-Jugend DJK Neumarkt  
  12:00 A-Jugend HSG Pyrbaum-Seligenporten  
  14:15 Damen SC Eltersdorf  
So. 24.03.19 15:00 TSV Winkelhaid II Damen  
Sa. 30.03.19 15:30 A-Jugend Nabburg/Schwazenfeld  
So. 31.03.19 16:30 DJK Weiden C-Jugend  
So. 07.04.19 10:00 C-Jugend HC Hersbruck e.V